Categories

YP109146 Idler Deflection Pulley

Aux Belt Tensioner Pulley

Get access to prices

Create your B2B account now! To view prices please register for an account. The site is for trade only and company registration number and / or VAT number is required. Same day despatch for your orders!

Replacing
APV2232
AUDI 6Q0 145 299
BMW 11 28 7 795 037
BMW 11 28 7 807 229
BMW 7 795 037
BMW 7 807 229
CITROËN 1611425680
CITROËN 5751.86
CITROËN 5751.F9
CITROËN 5751.G2
CITROËN 5751.H6
FIAT 46798684
FIAT 55181878
FIAT 73502887
FORD 1229540
FORD 1355389
FORD 1469717
FORD 1690293
FORD 4M5Q 6A228 BA
FORD 4M5Q 6A228 BB
FORD 4M5Q-6A228-BA
FORD 4M5Q-6A228-BB
FORD 6M5Q 6A228-DA
FORD 6M5Q-6A228-DA
FORD AV6Q-6A228-AB
INA 533 0017 10
INA 533001710
MAZDA Y601-15-980
MAZDA Y601-15-980A
MAZDA Y602-15-980
MAZDA Y650-15-980A
MINI 11 28 7 795 037
PEUGEOT 5751.86
RENAULT TRUCKS 77 00 116 130
RENAULT TRUCKS 82 00 226 495
RENAULT TRUCKS 82 00 429 703
SEAT 6Q0 145 299
skf VKM 38020
SKODA 6Q0 145 299
SUZUKI 17540-69K02
TOYOTA 16601-YV010
VAG 6Q0 145 299
VOLVO 30731765
VOLVO 31251129
VOLVO 31316434
VW 6Q0 145 299
VW 6Q0 145 299 A
Show all
Physical information
Auxiliary Pulley
Outer Diameter 65mm
Height 25mm
Inner Diameter 17.00mm